2023 Minor Championship Rionn A

Team P W D L Pts
Dunnamaggin 3 3 0 0 9
Muckalee 3 2 0 1 6
Kilkenny City 3 1 0 2 3
Railyard 3 0 0 3 0

2023 Minor Championship Rionn B

Team P W D L Pts
John Lockes 3 3 0 0 9
Tullogher 3 2 0 1 6
Clara 3 1 0 2 3
Piltown 3 0 0 3 0

2023 U16 Championship Rionn A

Team P W D L Pts
Kilkenny City 5 5 0 0 15
Railyard 5 4 0 1 12
Thomastown 5 3 0 2 9
Dunnamaggin 5 2 0 3 6
Erins Own 5 1 0 4 3
Tullogher 5 0 0 3 0

2023 U16 Championship Rionn B

Team P W D L Pts
John Lockes 3 2 1 0 7
Muckalee 3 2 1 0 7
Clara 3 0 0 3 0
Piltown 3 0 0 3 0

2023 U14 Championship Rionn A

Team P W D L Pts
Kilkenny City 1 3 2 1 0 7
Dunnamaggin Yellow 3 2 1 0 7
Thomastown 3 1 0 2 3
Erins Own 3 0 0 3 0

2023 U14 Championship Rionn B

Team P W D L Pts
John Lockes 4 3 0 1 9
Kilkenny City 2 4 3 0 1 9
Muckalee 4 3 0 1 9
Clara 1 4 0 0 3 0
Piltown 4 0 0 3 0

2023 U14 Championship Rionn C

Team P W D L Pts
Railyard 3 3 0 0 9
Dunnamaggin Green 3 3 0 0 9
Tullogher 4 2 0 2 6
Clara 2 4 1 0 3 3
Slieverue 4 0 0 4 0

2023 Adult League

Team P W D L Pts
Muckalee Yellow 5 5 0 0 15
Kilkenny City 5 4 0 1 12
John Lockes 5 2 1 2 7
Railyard 5 2 1 2 7
Dunnamaggin 5 1 0 4 3
Muckalee Green 5 0 0 5 0

2023 Minor League Group 1

Team P W D L Pts
Muckalee 2 2 0 0 6
Kilkenny City 2 2 0 0 6
John Lockes 3 1 0 2 3
Piltown 3 0 0 3 0

2023 Minor League Group 2

Team P W D L Pts
Dunnamaggin 3 3 0 0 9
Railyard 3 2 0 1 6
Tullogher 3 1 0 2 3
Clara 3 0 0 3 0

2023 U16 League Group 1

Team P W D L Pts
Erins Own 4 3 0 1 9
Kilkenny City 4 3 0 1 9
Tullogher 4 3 0 1 9
Piltown 4 0 0 4 0
St Lachtins 4 0 0 4 0

2023 U16 League Group 2

Team P W D L Pts
Railyard 5 4 1 0 13
Thomastown 5 2 2 1 8
Dunnamaggin 5 2 1 2 7
Muckalee 5 2 1 2 7
John Lockes 5 1 1 3 4
Clara 5 1 0 4 3

2023 U14 League Group 1

Team P W D L Pts
Dunnamaggin Yellow 6 6 0 0 18
Thomastown 6 5 0 1 15
Kilkenny City 2 6 3 1 2 10
Piltown 6 3 0 3 9
Tullogher 6 1 2 3 5
Clara 5 0 1 4 1
Slieverue 5 0 0 5 0

2023 U14 League Group 2

Team P W D L Pts
Kilkenny City 1 5 5 0 0 15
Erins Own 5 3 0 2 9
Muckalee 5 3 0 2 9
John Lockes 5 2 1 2 7
Railyard 5 1 1 3 4
Dunnamaggin Green 5 0 0 5 0

2023 U12 League Group 1

Team P W D L Pts
Dunnamaggin 6 6 0 0 18
Muckalee 6 4 1 1 13
Erins Own 6 4 0 2 12
Kilkenny City 2 6 3 1 2 10
John Lockes 6 2 0 4 6
Piltown 1 6 1 0 5 3
Clara 6 0 0 6 0

2023 U12 League Group 2

Team P W D L Pts
Railyard 5 5 0 0 15
Piltown 2 5 3 0 2 9
Kilkenny City 1 4 3 0 1 9
Tullogher 5 2 0 3 6
Thomastown 5 0 0 5 0
Slieverue 4 0 0 4 0